Alwine Mathilde Sahr |
St. Johannes (Kr. Oststernberg) |
01.11.1870 |
|
BEF1901 |
|
|
|
Samming |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ernestine Wilhelmine Sanitz |
|
1814 |
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Schade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Schade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johann Christian Schade |
|
28.05.1798 |
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Schade |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1911 |
|
|
|
Fritz Schadewald |
|
1891 |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
21.07.1929 |
|
|
|
August Schadow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferdinand Schadow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Schäfer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joh. Ferdin. Schäler |
|
1797 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schallmey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gottfr. Heinr. Schannewitzky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henriette Schannewitzky |
|
11.03.1799 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johann Carl Ludwig Schäpel |
|
1798 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johann Gottlieb Schäpel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scheunert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erdmann Scheunert |
|
8.04.1799 |
|
|
|
|
|
Margarethe Martha Dorthea Schilling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schilling |
|
|
|
BEF1923 |
|
|
|
Schlaak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlaak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gottfried Schlaak |
|
|
|
18.11.1850 |
|
|
|
Michael Schlawe |
|
1748 |
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Ernestine Schleese |
|
1858 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eduard Schleese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Wilhelmine Schlese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Friedrich Schleusener |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilie Schlief |
|
1855 |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
30.04.1930 |
|
|
|
Auguste Schlinke |
Scherlanke (Kr. Neutomischel) |
01.11.1852 |
Landsberg (Kr. Landsberg) |
21.09.1930 |
|
|
|
Schmid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Schmid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl August Wilhelm Schmid |
|
19.07.1798 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gottlieb Schmid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johann Friedrich Schmid |
|
1796 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johann Gottlieb Schmid |
|
1798 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schmidt |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1910 |
|
|
|
Schmidt |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1910 |
|
|
|
Caroline Schmidt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferdinand Schmidt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferdinand Schmidt |
|
|
|
AFT1900 |
|
|
|
Florentine Schmidt |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1831 |
Landsberg (Kr. Landsberg) |
02.05.1910 |
|
|
|
Hedwig Emma Klara Schmidt |
Neu-Zarrendorf (Kr. Grimmen) |
08.09.1891 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna Mathilda Wilhelmine Schmidt |
Schmechau (Kr. Neustadt W. Pr.) |
23.10.1870 |
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Auguste Hulda Schmidt |
Bayershorst (Kr. Landsberg) |
26.03.1859 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Schmidt |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1858 |
Landsberg (Kr. Landsberg) |
06.01.1938 |
|
|
|
Wilhelmine Schmidt |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1815 |
Landsberg (Kr. Landsberg) |
23.04.1901 |
|
|
|
Wilhelmine Schmolke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Schn? |
|
|
Raumerswalde (Kr. Landsberg) |
BEF1879 |
|
|
|
Auguste Schneider |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1846 |
Landsberg (Kr. Landsberg) |
30.04.1908 |
|
|
|
Charlotte Schneider |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1882 |
|
|
|
Gottfried Schneider |
|
1766 |
|
|
|
|
|
n.n. Schneider |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1908 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Scholl |
|
|
Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) |
BET 1898 and 1913 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Scholl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Scholl |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1854 |
Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
27.07.1913 |
|
|
|
Nathan Scholl |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1841 |
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Anna Amanda Schonert |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
28.11.1871 |
|
|
|
|
|
Julius Schonert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karoline Schonert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Friedrich Schönfeld |
|
1804 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schönknecht |
|
|
|
BEF1860 |
|
|
|
Emma Hedwig Schönwalder |
Lomnitz (Kr. Meseritz) |
02.10.1886 |
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Schostag |
|
|
Limmritz (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1897 |
|
|
|
Emma Marie Antonie Schostag |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
06.11.1872 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Louise Schreiber |
Stuttgardt (Kr. Oststernberg) |
25.11.1857 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schreiber |
|
|
Woxfelde (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1900 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schreiber |
Woxfelde (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1815 |
Albrechtsbruch (Kr. Oststernberg) |
15.03.1900 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Wilhelm August Schröder |
|
1816 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schrödter |
|
|
|
AFT1825 |
|
|
|
Georg Wilhelm Schrödter |
|
1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johann Jacob Schrödter |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1825 |
|
|
|
Martin Schubert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Friedrich Schubert |
|
28.03.1797 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
BEF1900 |
|
|
|
Hulda Auguste Clara Schüler |
Berlin |
25.02.1853 |
|
|
|
|
|
n.n. Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Schultz |
|
1824 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno Emil Otto Schultze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Schultze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Schultze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schulz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schulz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schulz |
|
|
|
AFT1870 |
|
|
|
Schulz |
|
|
|
AFT1867 |
|
|
|
Schulz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antonia? Schulz |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1899 |
|
|
|
August Schulz |
|
|
Derschau (Kr. Landsberg) |
BEF1914 |
|
|
|
Auguste Schulz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Schulz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Ludwig Schulz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Ludwig Schulz |
|
1823 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ernst Friedrich Schulz |
Hammer (Kr. Oststernberg) |
30.01.1851 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ferdinand Schulz |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1820 |
Maryland (Kr. Oststernberg) |
26.10.1887 |
|
|
|
Frida Martha Anna Schulz |
Buchwerder (Kr. Friedeberg) |
20.03.1893 |
|
|
|
|
|
Friedrich Ernst Schulz |
|
1837 |
|
|
|
|
|
Friedrich Wilhelm Schulz |
|
1841 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gertrud Hedwich Anna Schulz |
Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg) |
27.08.1910 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gottlfried Schulz |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1900 |
|
|
|
Gottlieb Schulz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl August Schulz |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
08.07.1822 |
Gürgenaue (Kr. Landsberg) |
03.10.1889 |
|
|
|
Karl Heinrich Schulz |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1867 |
|
|
|
Karoline Wilhelmine Schulz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Auguste Schulz |
|
1841 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Auguste Schulz |
|
1852 |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
18.09.1853 |
|
|
|
Marie Auguste Wilhelmine Schulz |
Monplaisier (Kr. Angermünde) |
12.10.1861 |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Schulz |
|
1762 |
|
|
|
|
|
Meta Johanna Christine Christina Schulz |
Hallendorf (Kr. Greifswald) |
03.03.1873 |
|
|
|
|
|
n.n. Schulz |
|
|
|
BEF1885 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schulz |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1887 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schulz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelmine Schulz |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1810 |
Cocceji-Neuwalde (Kr. Landsberg) |
17.01.1900 |
|
|
|
Carl Friedrich Schulze |
|
1822 |
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Friedrich Schulze |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
06.03.1842 |
|
06.09.1866 |
|
|
|
Erich Karl Schulze |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
27.11.1908 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ernst Friedrich Schulze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johann Schulze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johann Friedrich Schulze |
|
1803 |
|
|
|
|
|
Karl August Schulze |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
13.01.1846 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Ida Schulze |
Küstrin-Kietz (Kr. Königsberg) |
08.01.1892 |
|
|
|
|
|
Max Arthur Johannes Schulze |
Küstrin III (Kr. Königsberg) |
01.06.1895 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelmine Schulze |
Teltow |
20.08.1823 |
Berlin |
BEF1876 |
|
|
|
Johannes Schwachenwalde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Ferdinand Schwachenwalde |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
17.01.1888 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schwandt |
|
|
|
BEF1847 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schwandt |
|
1798 |
|
|
|
|
|
Julius Gustav Adolf Schwarz |
Woxholländer (Kr. Landsberg) |
21.02.1867 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelmine Auguste Schwenk |
|
1839 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ernst Heinrich Ferdinand Segebrecht |
Görke (Kr. Anklam) |
10.08.1852 |
|
|
|
|
|
Klara Seifert |
|
1876 |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
02.11.1929 |
|
|
|
Hermann Friedrich Seiffert |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
25.09.1897 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schrlotte Seiffert |
|
1798 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Dorothee Selchow |
|
1798 |
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Selchow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ernst Selchow |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1906 |
|
|
|
Hermann Ernst Selchow |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
18.04.1880 |
|
|
|
|
|
Berta Sens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hermann Siebert |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sommerfeld |
|
|
|
BEF1900 |
|
|
|
Albert Theodor Herrmann Sommerfeld |
Neu-Diedersdorf |
23.02.1866 |
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Wilhelmine Sommerfeld |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
09.11.1871 |
Vielitz (Kr. Neuruppin) |
19.04.1961 |
|
|
|
Friedrich August Sommerfeld |
Ernestinenberg b. Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
16.08.1866 |
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Sommerfeld |
|
|
|
BEF1895 |
|
|
|
Stabs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Friedrich Stabs |
|
1798 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stahr |
|
|
|
AFT1852 |
|
|
|
Stahr |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1852 |
|
|
|
Christian Stahr |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1879 |
|
|
|
Johann August Stahr |
|
1824 |
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Stahr |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
23.09.1819 |
Raumerswalde (Kr. Landsberg) |
08.12.1879 |
|
|
|
Hermann Stein |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1882 |
Landsberg (Kr. Landsberg) |
05.05.1901 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Stein |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1901 |
|
|
|
Steinbrück |
|
|
|
BEF1839 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Rudolf Steinbrück |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1813 |
Landsberg (Kr. Landsberg) |
20.01.1883 |
|
|
|
Anna Stenzel |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1883 |
|
|
|
Carl August Stenzel |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
22.05.1858 |
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Stenzel |
|
1748 |
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Friedrich Ferdinand Stenzel |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
16.10.1848 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emilie Stenzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferdinand Stenzel |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1912 |
|
|
|
Wilhelmine Stenzel |
|
|
Beaulieu (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1915 |
|
|
|
Christian Sterzel? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erdmann Sterzel? |
|
1799 |
|
|
|
|
|
n.n. Stiebritz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Idda Stock |
|
10.11.1868 |
|
21.07.1918 |
|
|
|
Marie Stock |
|
|
Gürgenaue (Kr. Landsberg) |
BEF1887 |
|
|
|
Marie Elisabeth Stock |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
12.04.1802 |
Gürgenaue (Kr. Landsberg) |
23.03.1885 |
|
|
|
Martin Stock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Stock |
|
|
|
BEF1885 |
|
|
|
Michel Stock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stolle |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1886 |
|
|
|
Auguste Ernestine Stolle |
Streitwalde (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1864 |
Berlin |
17.05.1889 |
|
|
|
Carl Stolle |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1886 |
|
|
|
Dan. Stolle |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1824 |
Ögnitz (Kr. Oststernberg) |
06.09.1886 |
|
|
|
Antona Strauß |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1842 |
Eulam (Kr. Landsberg) |
28.04.1919 |
|
|
|
Auguste Emilie Antonia Strauß |
Fichtwerder (Kr. Landsberg) |
03.12.1858 |
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Strehlow |
|
|
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1913 |
|
|
|
Emma Strehlow |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
1860 |
Landsberg (Kr. Landsberg) |
24.05.1930 |
|
|
|
Julius Strehlow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Louise Strehlow |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
30.04.1864 |
|
|
|
|
|
Carl August Hermann Streich |
Clebow (Kr. Crossen) |
15.04.1863 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gottfried Streiter |
|
|
Hammer (Kr. Oststernberg) |
BEF1892 |
|
|
|
Wilhelmine Streiter |
Brenkenhofsfleiß (Kr. Oststernberg) |
21.10.1828 |
Sonnenburg (Oststernberg) |
20.06.1892 |
|
|
|
Johann Friedrich Ferdinand Sturtzebecker |
Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) |
30.09.1830 |
Eulam (Kr. Landsberg) |
09.11.1896 |
|
|
|
Charlotte Süssmilch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|